JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM profile photo

JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM

@jai_bharath_karate_team

153 Posts
33.9K Followers
2 Following

Follow @jai_bharath_karate_team ◽OFFERING ONLINE CLASSES NOW ◽ WhatsApp no , 99465 88758 ◽ Chief coach @sensei_vineeth332

Posts by @jai_bharath_karate_team

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on August 27, 2026. May be an image of martial arts, punching bag and text that says 'JAI JAIBHARATH KARATETEAM KARATE TEAM ပပြ'.Video

🥋 Train with Discipline. Grow with Confidence. Every session builds strength, focus, discipline, and…

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on August 23, 2026. May be an image of martial arts and text.Video

Balance demo Karate training in kollam

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on August 20, 2026. May be an image of martial arts, belt and text that says 'JAI BHARATH KARATETEAM KARATE TEAM'.Video

BLACK BELT AWARDING CEREMONY KARATE TRAINING IN KOLLAM #kollam

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on August 18, 2026. May be an image of martial arts and text.Video

TEACHER ❌️ FIGHTER ✅️ Reakh Teacher #selfdefense_ #karate #judô #wrestling #gymgirl @ceperumonofficial…

Photo by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on August 18, 2026. 15 items, carousel

The Black Belt Awarding Ceremony of the Jai Bharath Karate Team was inaugurated by the Hon’ble Minister…

Photo by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on August 06, 2026. May be an image of poster and text that says 'KARATE 2026 CISCE Zone-A CHAMPIONSHIP JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM OURTEAM. PROUD OF CONGRATULATIONS OUR TEAM. ON THE VICTORY! Chief Coach: SHIHAN VINEETH.V JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM bharath karate jai_bharath_karate_team team For Registration jai JaiBharathkarateteam +919946588758 JAI bharath bharathKarate Karate Team f'.

🏆 CISCE Kollam Zone Karate Championship 2026 – Results 🏆 Jai Bharath Karate Team, one of the leading…

Photo by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on August 05, 2026. May be an image of martial arts, poster, belt and text that says 'VENAD SAHODAYA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP DISCIPLINE. DISCIPLNE.FOCUS.STRENGTH.VICTORY. INE. FOCUS. STRENGTH. VICTORY. JAI KARATETEAM KARATE TEAM BHARATH 5ut Marar elagcang ChiefCoach: ch: Chief Coac SHIHAN SHIHANVINEETH.V VINEETH.V For Registration +919946588758 PROUD OF OUR TEAM. CONGRATULATIONS ON THE VICTORY! JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM ai_bharath_karate_tea ai_bharath_ karate_ _team JaiBharathKarateteam f bharathKarateTeam'.

🏆 VENAD SAHODAYA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2026 🥋 Congratulations to all our Jai Bharath Karate Team champions…

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on June 27, 2026.Video

Balance in motion. Flexibility in every move

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on January 07, 2025.Video

Be POSITIVE & Laugh at everything

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on January 18, 2026.Video

Kollam city police commissioner #kollam #police #citypolice #keralapolice #keralapoliceofficial

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on June 07, 2026.Video

Video post

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on May 16, 2026.Video

#karate #selfdefense #jai_bharath_karate_team Karate training in kollam

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on April 28, 2026.Video

Video post

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on April 08, 2026.Video

#selfdefense_ #girls Karate class in kollam

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on April 07, 2026.Video

Welcome to JAI bharath Karate Team Karate training in kollam Contact us now to locate your nearest branch 📍…

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on March 17, 2026.Video

Flexibility

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on March 05, 2026.Video

Video post

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on February 02, 2026.Video

WELCOME GOURI LEKSHMI NATIONAL SCHOOL GAMES MEDALIST

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on January 31, 2026.Video

Flying kick with trend

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on January 29, 2026.Video

#Karate #kollam #training

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on January 05, 2026.Video

CHILDREN'S BIENNALE-2026 JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on December 28, 2025.Video

TKM ENGINEERING COLLEGE NSS CAMP self defense Training

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on December 18, 2025.Video

#martialartsdiscipline Understanding the human body is part of martial arts. True mastery is restraint.…

Video by JAI BHARATH KARATE TEAM on December 09, 2025.Video

"Little warriors getting flexible🥋