Virat Sant | Techie profile photo

Virat Sant | Techie

@whattechno

513 Posts
967K Followers
128 Following

Daily 📲 Crazy #tech Hacks! & Cool #gadget💫 📧 [email protected] Repped by @socialcurrent.in

Posts by @whattechno

Photo by Virat Sant | Techie on August 27, 2025.Pinned 5 items, carousel

Move in Silence, Let Your Presence Make the Noise! 🐦‍🔥 . . . . . . #men #style #animal #meninblack…

Photo by Virat Sant | Techie on August 18, 2024.Pinned 4 items, carousel

Weekend Party! 💫 Do I Look like Billy Butcher ? 😄 . . . . . . #tech #fashion #fashionstyle #menstyle…

Photo by Virat Sant | Techie on December 04, 2024.Pinned 4 items, carousel

Last Night….Meta Festival 🪩😉👌🏼 . . . . . . . #party #man #fashion #meta #metafestival #whattechno…

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on September 24, 2026. May be an image of car, radar, screen, stereo, odometer, tablet and text.Video

Gta 5 Maps in your cars! . . . . . . #gta5 #maps #googlemap #cars #carlovers

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on September 23, 2026. May be an image of screen, phone and text.Video

Unboxing Black Beauty iPhone 18 Pro ♣️ . . . . . . #iphone #iphone18pro #unboxing #iphoneunboxing #techtrends

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on September 16, 2026. May be a selfie of phone, screen and text that says 'ios 0S27CrazyFeatures! 27 Crazy Features! 27'.Video

iOS 27 Crazy Features! 🤯🔥 . . . . . . #ios27 #ios #iphoneduo #iphone18pro #iphone

Photo by Virat Sant | Techie on September 15, 2026. 4 items, carousel

UPI isn’t completely free anymore. 👀 Starting 15 October 2026, a new 0.4% MDR may apply to certain UPI…

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on September 15, 2026. May be a selfie of one or more people, beard, screen, sharpener, card, phone and text that says 'iOS27 ios 27 10 Features!'.Video

iOS 27 😃 10 Features! 🔥 . . . . . . . #ios27 #ios #iphoneduo #iphone #iphone18pro

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on September 14, 2026. May be an image of screen, phone and text that says 'Install ioS 27 on iPhone a W Vhattechno'.Video

Install iOS 27 on Your iPhone Now! 📲😃✅ . . . . . . . . . #ios27 #iphoneduo #iphone18pro #ios #iphone

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on September 12, 2026. May be a Twitter screenshot of standing, phone, screen, tablet and text that says 'POV: YOU FINALLY BOUGHT THE iPhone Duo Some dreams really do cost a lot more than money. iPhone Duo A new perspective. PhloreDua EYE SOLD KIONEY KIDNEY SOLD SOLD iPhone Duo A new perspective. TESTICLE SOLD 1Eye SOLD 1Kidney SOLD Testicle SOLD SOLD Total Sacrifice. WorthIt. It. BIGGER DREAMS HIGHER SACRIFICES APPLE'.Video

iPhone Duo Real Cost! 🙂 are you ready for sacrifice? 🙃 . . . . . #iphoneduo #iphone #iphoneduoprice…

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on September 10, 2026. May be an image of phone, screen and text that says 'iPhone Duo Effect Trick!'.Video

iPhone Duo effect Trick! 🔥😏 . . . . . . . #iphoneduo #iphone #iphoneogram #iphoneonly #iphoneuser

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on September 10, 2026. May be a selfie of phone, screen and text that says 'iPhone Duo Crazy Features!'.Video

iPhone Duo Crazy Features! 🤩✨ . . . . . . #iphoneduo #iphone #iphone18pro #techtrends #apple

Photo by Virat Sant | Techie on September 09, 2026. 3 items, carousel

New iPhone Duo & iPhone 18 pro & max price in India ✨😨🔥 . . . . . #iphoneduo #iphone18pro #iphone18promax…

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on September 09, 2026. May be a Twitter screenshot of phone, thermostat, screen and text.Video

Meet the First Foldable iPhone ✨ iPhone Duo 🤩 . . . . . . #iphoneduo #iphone18promax #iphone #iphonefold…

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on September 09, 2026. May be a meme of television, phone, screen, tablet and text that says 'iPhone Duo! EARC'.Video

iPhone Duo 🤩 . . . . . #iphoneduo #iphone #iphonefold #foldablephone #apple

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on September 09, 2026. May be an image of phone, screen and text that says 'New iPhone Ultra & 18 Pro'.Video

New iPhones ultra & iPhone 18 pro max ✨🤩 which one you gonna buy? 😃 . . . . . #iphone18promax #iphone18pro…

Photo by Virat Sant | Techie on September 08, 2026. 7 items, carousel

Lo main aa gaya in 1980s ✨🕺🪩 ChatGPT Prompt: “ how would I have looked in the 1980s “ . . . . #1980s…

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on September 02, 2026. May be a selfie of one or more people, phone, screen, magazine and text that says 'Free Meta FreeMetaStory · Story'.Video

Free Meta Glasses Story! 🔥😃👊 . . . . . . #meta #insta #metaglasses #instastory #instagramstory

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on August 31, 2026. May be an image of phone and text that says '₹299 299MagSafeWallet MagSafe Wallet'.Video

Best ₹299 MagSafe Wallet & Phone Stand Amazon Find! 🔥 This MagSafe Wallet is way more versatile than you’d…

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on August 28, 2026. May be a selfie of phone, screen and text that says 'Crazy CrazyiPhoneWallpaper iPhone Wallpaper Trick!'.Video

Crazy iPhone Wallpaper Trick! 🤯📲🔥 . . . . . #iphone #wallpaper #iphonewallpaper #iphoneonly #iphone18

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on August 26, 2026. May be an image of battery, sharpener and text that says 'Super Useful UsefulGadget! Gadget! PORTRONCS'.Video

Super Useful Gadget 📲🔥😉 . . . . . #iphone #amazonfinds #charging #techreels #techtrends

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on August 24, 2026. May be a selfie of one or more people, beard, hair, people smiling, car, sunglasses and text that says 'Wi...Howoldareyou? Wait.. Wait...How .How old are you?'.Video

That’s How old I’m…📲♥️😌 . . . . . #millennials #90s #retro #oldtimes #whattechno

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on August 22, 2026. May be an image of phone, screen and text that says 'Crazy iPhone CrazyiPhoneWallpapers Wallpapers!'.Video

Create Your Own Crazy iPhone Wallpapers 📲🤯🤙🏼 . . . . . #iphone #wallpapers #iphonewallpaper #wallpaper…

Video by Virat Sant | Techie on August 21, 2026. May be an image of belt buckle and text.Video

Super Cool Gadgets for your iPhone 📲✨😎 . . . . . . #iphone #magsafe #iphoneaccessories #iphoneonly #gadgets

Related profiles

Accounts Instagram suggests alongside @whattechno.