Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB profile photo

Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB

@villa_teku

134 Posts
6.9K Followers
604 Following

3 bedroom luxury villa, sleeps 12 Private pool, outdoor cinema, bar Padang Padang, Uluwatu, 3min to beach Book direct & save $$ 💰 15-20%👇🏻

Posts by @villa_teku

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on August 11, 2026. May be an image of swimming, pool, cabana and text.PinnedVideo

Bali in September? You’ll want to see this villa 👀 📍 Uluwatu 🏝️ close to beaches 🍸 nearby best…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on August 06, 2026. May be an image of lighting, sofa, chandelier, indoors, outdoors and text that says '市 Let'sstay Let's stay in tonight Let'sstayintonight a'.PinnedVideo

When the villa looks this good at night 😍 Send this to your group for your upcoming Bali trip #bali #villa…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on September 10, 2025.PinnedVideo

Who needs sports bars when you have your own big screen? Tag your footy mates and save this villa 🙌🏻…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on September 22, 2026. May be an image of shower, pool, outdoors and text.Video

Not a hotel. Better 🌴 12 of you, one whole villa, Uluwatu. Private pool, outdoor cinema, bar, your own…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on September 21, 2026. May be an image of lighting, dining table, indoors and text.Video

Same same…. But different You’ve found your Uluwatu stay ✨ 📍 Save this for your Bali trip www.villateku.com…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on September 19, 2026. May be an image of curtains, indoors, bedroom, sliding door, window and text.Video

7am or 7pm? ☀️ 🌙 Villa Teku 📍 Uluwatu Bring your fam or besties 🛌 sleeps 12 www.villateku.com

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on September 14, 2026. May be an image of television, screen, deck chair, pool, cabana, outdoors and text.Video

I think I’ve found the best place for groups in Bali! ✅ great location in Uluwatu ✅ projector for movie…

Photo by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on September 14, 2026. 10 items, carousel

Save this villa for your Bali celebrations 🎉 In the heart of Uluwatu, sleeps 12 🥳 We can help you organise…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on September 07, 2026. May be an image of lighting, indoors, cabana and text.Video

Say less ✈️ 🎟️ Save this villa for your next Bali holiday! #villa #uluwatu #bali2026 #groups #hotels

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on August 24, 2026. May be an image of sink, shower, bathtub, wash basin, bird of paradise flower, indoors and text.Video

It’s been 1 year of Villa Teku ✨ Save this Uluwatu villa if you’re planning a Bali trip 🏄‍♂️ 🛌 sleeps 12…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on August 21, 2026. May be an image of mango, cocktail and text.Video

Stop looking 👀 You found it. The perfect villa for your next vacay. Save this and send it to the friend…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on August 12, 2026. May be an image of screen, pool and text that says 'Thisanddecidingbetween This and deciding between Nasi NasiorMiGorengfordinner A Mi Goreng for dinner NOL 更製 10:13'.Video

The hardest decision of the day 🫠 Send this to someone who’d love to stay in this Bali villa! Book direct…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on August 08, 2026. May be an image of pool, outdoors and text.Video

Send this to the group chat STAT 📍 Uluwatu 🍲 Close to the best restaurants and cafes 🌊 Minutes to the…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on August 01, 2026. May be an image of pool, cabana, outdoors and text.Video

Get me here ASAP 🌴 Private pool · Uluwatu Bali · 3 mins to the beach. Save for your Bali trip DM to book…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on July 25, 2026. May be an image of screen, scoreboard, pool and text that says 'POV: you get to see your captain score and shout out to his baby on the villa big screen 3 မံမံ รัสยคน ۷'.Video

Footy at the villa 🤌🏻 #nrl #bali #balivilla #bulldogs #uluwatu

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on July 23, 2026. May be an image of pool, outdoors and text.Video

Your little hideaway Save this villa for your Uluwatu bali trip #villa #balivilla #padangpadang #groups…

Video by Fitness | Family | Food | Fear of flying on July 09, 2026.Video

happy spouse, happy house 😍 How dreamy is this set up at @villa_teku

Photo by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on June 26, 2026. 12 items, carousel

Celebrating in Bali? We got you 🫶🏻 Balloons, signboards, pool florals, private bartenders, private chef……

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on June 23, 2026.Video

Already in Bali? Grab a last minute bargain! DM to book or ⬇️ www.villateku.com #lastminute #cheap #deals…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on June 21, 2026.Video

🌸 save this villa for your bali trip with your besties 👯‍♀️ #bali #villa #uluwatu #groups #placestostay

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on June 20, 2026.Video

Send this to the person you want to take to Bali with your tax return 🫣 Book online for best rates…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on June 13, 2026.Video

Wait, the whole villa is just for us?!? Yes. All of it. 🏡 3 bedrooms, sleeps 12, ⛱️ private pool, bar…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on June 10, 2026.Video

POV: You wake up at Villa Teku ☀️ Coffee > gym > breakfast > beach > tanning > repeat 🌴 Padang Padang…

Video by Villa Teku | Bali Villa | Uluwatu | Air BnB on June 08, 2026.Video

Last minute availability! June 13-17 📍 central Uluwatu location DM to book or ⬇️ www.villateku.com #Bali…