Teng Guo profile photo

Teng Guo

@ty_gansio

49 Posts
36 Followers
55 Following

Posts by @ty_gansio

Photo by Teng Guo on May 05, 2022.

讀一本好書,享一份安靜

Video by Teng Guo on April 06, 2022.Video

一個無人到又超靚皆地方

Photo by Teng Guo on January 30, 2021.

青山fu(福)地!

Photo by Teng Guo on November 28, 2020.

防空洞探險!

Video by Teng Guo on November 09, 2020.Video

Video post

Photo by Teng Guo on July 15, 2020.

Photo post

Photo by Teng Guo on May 03, 2020.

龍鼓灘

Photo by Teng Guo on May 01, 2020.

It seems like the...😯! You must know it!😂

Photo by Teng Guo on April 24, 2020.

青山福地🤣

Video by Teng Guo on April 12, 2020.Video

Video post

Photo by Teng Guo on April 07, 2020.

Photo post

Photo by Teng Guo on April 03, 2020.

Photo post

Photo by Teng Guo on February 21, 2020.

Photo post

Photo by Teng Guo on February 02, 2020.

走在山村的大道上!

Photo by Teng Guo on December 14, 2019.

片片紅葉轉!

Photo by Teng Guo on September 22, 2019.

The sunset of the day!