Tommy Le profile photo

Tommy Le

@tommylehair

76 Posts
505 Followers
353 Following

HAIRSTYLIST LA // OC styling & cut

Posts by @tommylehair

Photo by Tommy Le on April 19, 2026.Pinned 2 items, carousel

Miley Cyrus X RuPaul's Drag Race ✨ Styling: @bradleykennethstyle Makeup: @janicedaoud Hair: @cervandohair…

Photo by Tommy Le on September 03, 2025.Pinned 4 items, carousel

giving EVERYTHING ✨ @thecut x @mileycyrus Photography: @SzilveszterMako Creative Direction: @jessswill…

Photo by Tommy Le on September 02, 2025.Pinned 3 items, carousel

The Cyrus Women X The Cut ✨ amazing team and thank you @cervandohair for always having me 💕 @thecut x…

Video by Tommy Le on September 21, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, long hair and text.Video

cut and color refresh for my doll 💋 cut&color by @tommylehair . . . . #hairstylist #hair #hairstyles…

Photo by Tommy Le on September 15, 2026. 2 items, carousel

Charles Melton X Emmy Awards 💫 @melton Hair: @cervandohair Hair Assist: @tommylehair Skin/Grooming…

Photo by Tommy Le on September 14, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, hair, bolo tie and text.

Charles Melton ✨ @melton Hair: @cervandohair Hair Assist: @tommylehair Skin/Grooming: @marielayurrita_mua…

Photo by Tommy Le on September 13, 2026. 2 items, carousel

Daisy Edgar Jones 🌸 @daisyedgarjones Hair: @cervandohair Hair Assist: @tommylehair Makeup: @missjobaker…

Photo by Tommy Le on September 03, 2026. 2 items, carousel

ponytail snatched 👱🏻‍♀️💄 hair by @tommylehair . . . . #hair #hairstyles #ponytail #hairstylist #glam

Photo by Tommy Le on August 24, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, hair, barong and text.

Charles Melton 🌺 @melton Hair: @cervandohair Hair Assist: @tommylehair Skin/Grooming: @marielayurrita_mua…

Video by Tommy Le on July 29, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, blonde hair, long hair and text.Video

summer cut ☀️ cut by @tommylehair . . . . #hair #haircut #hairstyles #hairstylist #salon

Video by Tommy Le on July 16, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, long hair and top.Video

fresh summer cut for my bombshell 💖 cut by @tommylehair . . . . #haircut #hairinspo #hairstylist #layer…

Video by Tommy Le on July 13, 2026. May be an image of one or more people and makeup.Video

baddie duo = double the slay 💋 cut by @tommylehair . . . . #hair #haircut #hairstylist #blowout #hairgoals

Video by Tommy Le on July 07, 2026. May be an image of one or more people and long hair.Video

layers refresh 🎀 cut by @tommylehair . . . . #haircut #hairstylist #hairstyles #salon #layer

Photo by Tommy Le on July 05, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, makeup and balloon.

new chapter, new cut&style by @tommylehair . . . . #hair #blowout #haircut #hairstylist #instagram

Photo by Tommy Le on June 25, 2026. 3 items, carousel

yes and?💋eternal sunshine concert hair cut&style by @tommylehair . . . . #hair #hairstyles #hairstylist…

Photo by Tommy Le on June 15, 2026. 5 items, carousel

a little magic for your feed 💫 eternal sunshine concert hair by @tommylehair . . . . #hair #eternalsunshine…

Video by Tommy Le on June 09, 2026.Video

fresh layered haircut 💘 cut by @tommylehair . . . . #hair #hairstylist #haircut #salon #layering

Video by Tommy Le on June 05, 2026.Video

short and summer ready 🌸🌼🌸 cut by @tommylehair . . . . #hair #haircut #hairstylist #summer #instagood

Video by Tommy Le on April 28, 2026.Video

that's that me espresso ☕️ cut by @tommylehair . . . . #hair #haircut #layers #salon #hairstylist

Photo by Tommy Le on April 21, 2026. 4 items, carousel

Carey Mulligan X Hollywood Reporter ⭐️ Hair: @cervandohair Hair Assist: @tommylehair Makeup: @ninapark…

Photo by Tommy Le on January 25, 2026.

muahhh 💋 cut&style by @tommylehair . . . . #hair #hairstyles #hairstylist #photooftheday #instagood

Photo by Tommy Le on December 18, 2025. 3 items, carousel

look at this stunning bride 💫 hair by @tommylehair makeup by @jaylaflareglam . . . . #hair #glam…

Photo by Tommy Le on December 11, 2025. 4 items, carousel

my muse 🌹 hair by @tommylehair . . . . #hair #hairstyles #updo #updohairstyles #glam #fashion #instagood…