tanishka sachan💞 profile photo

tanishka sachan💞

@tanishka_sachan_

497 Posts
463K Followers
13 Following

Maybe I have a curse: the curse of losing whatever I've loved most."😔🥺

Posts by @tanishka_sachan_

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on December 12, 2025.PinnedVideo

Use lag rha maine kiss kiya hai 🤭#song #trending #viral #funnyvideos #reel #instamood #funny #instagram…

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on December 15, 2025.PinnedVideo

Itni sundar hu ar didi bol raha hai 🙄🤨#viral #trending #viralvideos #funnyvideos #reel #instamood #funny…

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on September 29, 2025.PinnedVideo

Pareshan karne ki new trick hai Inlogo ki 😡#viral #viralvideos #trending #funnyvideos #prankvideo #prank…

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on September 24, 2026. May be an image of fog, outdoors and text.Video

Video post

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on September 02, 2026. May be a meme of text that says 'भगवान नें भगवान हो कर भी भगवान होने का फ़र्ज़ नहीं निभाया, तो मेरे अब भाई के जाने के बाद मैं इंसानों पे यकीन कैसे करँ? इंसान, इंसान होने का फ़र्ज निभायेंगे ये कैसे मानू?'.Video

Video post

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on August 24, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, henna and text that says '"They wrote it for a a lover. I felt it for my brother" ደ CADAIE A DAIE'.Video

Video post

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on July 10, 2026. May be an image of one or more people and train.Video

Jyada hi mazza aa rha tha 😡#viral #trending #reel

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 22, 2026.Video

Dar ke bhag gya vo to 😂😂 #viral #trending #reel #funny #explorepage✨

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 22, 2026.Video

Moment hai bhyi moment 💗🥰 #viral #trending #reel #insta #love

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 18, 2026.Video

Pyara tha na ladka isiliye 😜🥰#viral #trending #reel #funny #viralvideos

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 16, 2026.Video

Bechara sharma gya 😂😂#ᴠɪʀᴀʟᴘᴏsᴛ #trending #reel #viralvideos #funny

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 14, 2026.Video

Bezzati ho gyi yarr 😫#viral #trending #reel #viralvideos #funny

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 13, 2026.Video

Feviquick se hath chipka diya 😂😂#viral #trending #reel #viralvideos #funny

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 11, 2026.Video

Sabki kismat itni acchi nhi hoti 😏😂 #viral #trending #reel #viralvideos #funny

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 11, 2026.Video

Bechari ko kha to lene diya hota 🥺😫#viral #trending #viralvideos #funny

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 10, 2026.Video

Bas isiliye toh single hai ye 🙄🤣#viral #trending #reel #viralvideos #funny

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 10, 2026.Video

Ladke ki khushi to dekho 🤣🤣#viral #trending #reel #viralvideos #funny

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 09, 2026.Video

Bas isiliye single hai 😏😂#viral #trending #reel #viralvideos #funny

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 09, 2026.Video

Ladke ko current lag gya 🫢😱#viral #trending #reel #reelitfeelit #funny

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 08, 2026.Video

Moment hai bhai moment 🥰#viral #reel #trending #love #

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 07, 2026.Video

Bhul gya tha bechara ki girlfriend sath hai 🤭😂#viral #trending #reel #viralvideos #funny

Video by tanishka sachan💞 on June 07, 2026.Video

Metro ne bna di Jodi 🥰🥰#viral #trending #reel #explorepage✨