SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels profile photo

SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels

@superpretzel

895 Posts
8.5K Followers
64 Following

America’s #1 Soft Pretzel Brand!🥨

Posts by @superpretzel

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on September 25, 2026. May be an image of pretzel and text.

🦋 Today, we’re honoring Dolly and the joy, kindness and unmistakable spirit she shared with so many. On…

Video by Regal Cinemas on September 23, 2026. May be an image of pretzel and text.Video

Oktoberfest at Regal >> A Bavarian Pretzel just feels right this time of year 🥨Celebrate Oktoberfest at…

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on September 23, 2026. May be an image of crumbcake, oatmeal cookies, cookies, pretzel and text.

🔥 Warm them up. Dip them. Share them. Or keep them all to yourself! Which one are you reaching for first?…

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on September 15, 2026. May be an image of ‎fondue, cookies, sauce, butter, pancake, wafer, pretzel, pancakes, caramel and ‎text that says '‎-MAKE ANY MOMENT SUPER! DRIGINAL うら יובגית SUPERP SUPERPRETZER SOFTPRETZELS SOFT PRETZELS MT (34ng) TW 回吸‎'‎‎.

Hosting made easy. Serve up warm SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels with a variety of dips for a crowd-pleasing…

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on September 10, 2026. May be an image of breadstick, platter, pretzel, salami and text.

Don’t forget to grab your favorite snacks and dips for the first football weekend! 🏈🥨Because every great…

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on September 06, 2026. May be an image of text.

🚨🥨 THE WAIT IS OVER! 🥨🚨 Something cheesy and delicious is coming your way! 👀🧀 Introducing the NEW…

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on September 03, 2026. May be an image of pretzel and text.

Spotted. Added to cart. No regrets. ⭐🥨 The NEW SUPERPRETZEL® Stars are here and ready to steal the…

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on August 28, 2026. May be an image of pretzel, poster, magazine and text.

Our SUPERPRETZEL Protein Pretzel was just named a top snack in the @cstoredecisions Best New Products…

Video by Maria | Philly Creator on August 27, 2026. May be a Twitter screenshot of hotdog and text that says '* not any type of partnership SALE NEW! SATPOA PROTEIN SH.M PO + SuperPretzel Protein Fully Baked Soft Pretzels Frozen Aisle: 16 Section: 29 10.75 $4.69 $4.99 box $0.44 OZ OZ Add to cart'.Video

My new snack obsession has been these super pretzel protein pretzels !!!!! I need to buy these in bulk they…

Video by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on August 25, 2026. May be an image of pretzel and text that says 'HEY GUYS! WHO WANTS SOME PRETZEL BITES...'.Video

Warning: Once the bag opens, all bets are off. 🤤🥨 #SUPERPRETZEL #PretzelBites

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on August 21, 2026. May be an image of hotdog, fish and chips, platter and text that says 'atole Ae Far SUPERPRETZEL SOFTPRETZELS PRETZELS SOFT'.

Backyard hosting season is officially in full swing! ☀️🥨 Whether you’re grabbing SUPERPRETZEL’s new Protein…

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on August 18, 2026. May be an image of pretzel and text.

National ICEE® Day calls for two favorites: an ICEE® and a soft pretzel. Now that's a winning combo! 🥤🥨…

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on August 12, 2026. May be an image of bagel, cream cheese, pretzel and text.

Fuel your cravings. Fuel your goals. 💪 SUPERPRETZEL® Protein Pretzels combine crave-worthy taste with…

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on August 04, 2026. 2 items, carousel

Poolside sunshine ☀️ + a warm soft pretzel 🥨 = summer done right. #SummerSnacking #SUPERPRETZEL

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on July 31, 2026. May be an image of sauce and text that says 'SUPERPRETZEL SOFT SOFTPRETZELS PRETZELS'.

Summer snacking doesn’t get better than this. Your perfect pairing starts with SUPERPRETZEL pretzel bites!…

Video by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on July 29, 2026. May be an image of lighter, wafer, fountain and text.Video

It's only Wednesday, but we're already thinking about the weekend. ☀️🥨 Poolside snacks, sunshine, and…

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on July 24, 2026. May be an image of fondue, pretzel, hummus and text.

Weekend BBQ prep starts with a twist. Fire up the grill, set out your favorite dips, and make room for a…

Video by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on July 22, 2026. May be an image of hotdog and text.Video

POV: It’s Wednesday afternoon and you just found the snack that’s getting you through the rest of the…

Video by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on July 18, 2026. May be an image of pretzel.Video

Weekend Vibes! Breakfast lovers, this one's for you! 🥨☀️ This Saturday morning recipe has us seriously…

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on July 14, 2026. May be an image of baseball and pretzel.

⚾🌟 An All-Star Flavor Has Entered the Lineup 🌟⚾ The Super snack that is ready for every big moment! Soft.…

Video by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on July 10, 2026. May be an image of pretzel.Video

🔥 Friday night plans = upgraded. 🔥 Skip the ordinary and make SUPERPRETZEL S'mores the star of your snack…

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on July 07, 2026. May be an image of pretzel, platter and buffet.

☀️ Summer Snacking Starts Here. 🥨 Nothing says summer like a warm, soft pretzel paired with your favorite…

Photo by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on July 04, 2026. May be an image of pretzel, wafer and gingerbread cookie.

Star-shaped, Philly-baked, and game-day ready. ⭐⚽️ Happy 4th of July from SUPERPRETZEL! We’re celebrating…

Video by SUPERPRETZEL Soft Pretzels on July 01, 2026. May be an image of cart, buggy and shopping cart.Video

🥨 Craving a Snack? The Pretzabilities are endless! Stop by your local grocery store and grab your favorite…