ROTON MUSIC

@rotonmusic

64 Posts
79K Followers
846 Following

Main independent record label from Romania Est. 1994 Musical adaptations and Synchronization: [email protected] Send us demos: [email protected]

Posts by @rotonmusic

Video by ROTON MUSIC on September 25, 2026. May be an image of poster and text.Video

Thanks to @adelveigel this trend has taken over the internet. Akcent’s “Stay with me”, originally released…

Video by ROTON MUSIC on September 17, 2026. May be an image of crowd, concert and text.Video

TI-AM PROMIS implineste 25 de ani 🖤 Sarbatorim impreuna pe 24 octombrie la Sala Palatului ⭐️ @akcentofficial

Video by ROTON MUSIC on September 08, 2026. May be an image of microphone, poster and text.Video

vrem să ne întoarcem în vara lui 2026 să mai ascultăm piesa asta🖤 @bastien.music @m1shamiller

Photo by ROTON MUSIC on September 07, 2026. May be an image of text that says 'Ne dorim Visul Fundației CODA Farmecul Täcerii este ca persoanele surde să aibă parte de einformatil,roursele,oportunitapi oportunitățile și informațiile, resursele, experiențele pe care cei cu auz consideră firești. lume in care accesul la a comunicare, educație dezvoltare personală să fie fie la fel de simplu și de neingrădit pentru toți, indiferent de modalitatea prin care percep sunetul.'. 2 items, carousel

In urma piesei “In felul meu” @mihail.official a devenit ambasador al fundatiei @farmecultacerii 🖤 Ne dorim…

Photo by ROTON MUSIC on September 03, 2026. 8 items, carousel

Unele piese devin doar mai bune odata cu trecerea timpului 🖤

Video by ROTON MUSIC on September 03, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, sunglasses, poster, magazine and text.Video

oh, we need this song to stay 🖤 @buraymusic

Video by ROTON MUSIC on September 01, 2026. May be an illustration of poster and text that says 'XR'.Video

cam bine, @ralukaofficial , de ce sa va mint ⭐️#bodyonme

Video by ROTON MUSIC on August 31, 2026. May be a meme of one or more people, poster and text that says 'BASTIEN BASTIENxMISHAMLLER x MISHA MILLER TOTΑ TOATAVARA VARA STRIPPED DOWN STRIPPEDDOWNVERSION VERSION'.Video

ultima zi de vara se termina cu piesa asta live 🖤 @bastien.music @m1shamiller

Video by ROTON MUSIC on August 28, 2026. May be an illustration of poster and text.Video

vedeți că asta e piesa la care dăm play pe final de vară, ok? 🖤 @bastien.music @bianca_tilici

Video by ROTON MUSIC on August 28, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, microphone, tambourine and text.Video

We might be slightly obsessed with this one 🖤 VIVA LA VIDA, DRAGOSTEA ⭐️ @trupavunk @oliviaaddams

Video by ROTON MUSIC on August 27, 2026. May be pop art of poster, magazine and text that says 'ね'.Video

TOMORROW // @utopiacrewmusic @bastien.music @bianca_tilici // CALL MY NAME ⭐️

Video by ROTON MUSIC on August 25, 2026. May be an image of poster and text.Video

there are songs you listen to… and then there are songs you feel🖤 #LEIA is out everywhere @buraymusic ⭐️

Video by ROTON MUSIC on August 24, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, sweat band, poster and text that says 'ね'.Video

piesa asta doar asa se simte ⭐️ @mihail.official #inimalaorizont

Photo by Buray on August 21, 2026. 2 items, carousel

‘LEIA’ is out now on all digital platforms! ❤️‍🔥

Video by ROTON MUSIC on August 21, 2026. May be pop art of poster, crowd and text.Video

@akcent a inceput cu #SuntNebunDupaTine si continua cu #EstoyLocoPorTi 🖤 piesa asta are ceva 🤌🏼

Video by ROTON MUSIC on August 20, 2026. May be pop art of one or more people, blonde hair, makeup, poster and text.Video

Everyone’s talking about Spider-Man’s Brand New Day. We’ve been listening to Olivia’s. 🖤 @oliviaaddams

Video by ROTON MUSIC on August 19, 2026. May be an image of crowd, night and text.Video

Musica 2026 turned out to be the soundtrack of our summer ⭐️ Over 1MLN streams, over 100K Shazams, over 20K…

Video by ROTON MUSIC on August 18, 2026. May be an image of basketball and text.Video

for all dancers 🖤

Video by ROTON MUSIC on August 17, 2026. May be an image of one or more people and text.Video

toata vara be like:

Video by ROTON MUSIC on August 14, 2026. May be an image of radar, night and text.Video

Morena is backkk 🖤 @iamtomboxer @dj_olexo @alex.macondo.music

Video by ROTON MUSIC on August 14, 2026. May be an image of poster and text that says 'r'.Video

some songs feel like a late night confession. YOU LOVE ME is one of those ⭐️

Video by ROTON MUSIC on August 07, 2026. May be an image of cigarette and text that says 'accer High performan'.Video

one listen won’t be enough 🖤 MARIPOSA is out now. @eligarf.996