Patterns SG

@patterns_sg

586 Posts
28.2K Followers
0 Following

⚡Boutique and Tailoring store ✨All types of Tailoring are accepted 📞Call/WhatsApp- 7812891118 📍Anna nagar, Madurai -625020

Posts by @patterns_sg

Video by Patterns SG on March 21, 2026.PinnedVideo

💫final packing of 6 pattern blouses to US💫 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #order #packing…

Video by Patterns SG on January 27, 2026.PinnedVideo

💫Packing Today’s Pattern Blouse💫 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📱7812891118 #tailoring #pattern #annanagarmadurai…

Video by Patterns SG on November 28, 2025.PinnedVideo

💫Day 28: Pattern Blouse💫 📍Anna Nagar,Madurai 📱7812891118 #patternblouse #scallop #unique #deisgn…

Video by Patterns SG on September 26, 2026. May be an image of text.Video

💫Today’s trending pattern 💫 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #annanagarmadurai #custommade…

Video by Patterns SG on September 25, 2026. May be an image of net, poster and text.Video

💫Welcoming Diwali orders from now💫 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #annanagarmadurai #diwali…

Video by Patterns SG on September 23, 2026. May be an image of clothes iron, lighting, wash basin, cabinet, desk, indoors and text.Video

🧿yes , we are expanding 💫 Our tailoring unit inside the boutique is getting bigger! ❤️ Diwali is around…

Video by Patterns SG on September 23, 2026. May be an image of text.Video

💫Let’s pack today’s order💫 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #custommade #patterns…

Video by Patterns SG on September 22, 2026. May be an image of text.Video

💫Funny part💫 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #madrascheck #annanagarmadurai #custommade…

Video by Patterns SG on September 21, 2026. May be an image of text that says 'Нарру customer'.Video

💫let’s pack this order today💫 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #annanagarmadurai #custommade…

Video by Patterns SG on September 21, 2026. May be an image of text.Video

💫Beautiful outfit packing today💫 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #annanagarmadurai #custommade…

Video by Patterns SG on September 19, 2026. May be an image of text that says 'New patterns today'.Video

💫New patterns today💫 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #annanagarmadurai #custommade #patterns…

Video by Patterns SG on September 19, 2026. May be an image of overskirt, mannequin and text that says 'This week's pattern blouses'.Video

💫let’s pack today’s pattern blouses 💫 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #annanagarmadurai…

Video by Patterns SG on September 18, 2026. May be an image of mannequin and text that says 'New Newworkblouse work blouse'.Video

💫let’s pack today’s work blouse💫 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #wedding #marriage…

Video by Patterns SG on September 11, 2026. May be an image of quilt, stitching, sewing machine and text.Video

✨Let’s pack this beautiful blouse today✨ 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #new #annanagarmadurai…

Video by Patterns SG on September 10, 2026. May be an image of net and text that says 'at if isted y boutique in 985? Cus (្អូ m de W Customised then. Customised now. កដូ ALWAYSMADE ALWAYS MADE WITH LOVE. Same creati Differ dec'.Video

💫Late to the trend but never late to good patterns 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #retro…

Video by Patterns SG on September 09, 2026. May be an image of scarf, shawl and text.Video

💫Let’s pack these blouses to kodai💫 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #annanagarmadurai…

Video by Patterns SG on September 06, 2026. May be an image of text that says 'Minimal work blouse'.Video

✨Let’s pack this week’s work blouses✨ 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #aariwork #minimal…

Video by Patterns SG on September 05, 2026. May be an image of mannequin and text that says 'Same color, 3 pattern blouse'.Video

✨let’s pack this week’s orders✨ 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #packingorders #annanagarmadurai…

Video by Patterns SG on September 05, 2026. May be an image of text that says 'Saree pleated maxi'.Video

✨let’s pack today’s order✨ 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #patterns #annanagarmadurai #maxi…

Video by Patterns SG on September 03, 2026. May be an image of shawl and text that says 'Lets make beautiful mother and daughter combo'.Video

✨Let’s pack today’s order✨ 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #twinning #annanagarmadurai…

Video by Patterns SG on September 02, 2026. May be an image of sewing machine and text.Video

✨Let’s pack today’s order✨ 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #patterns #patternblouse…

Video by Patterns SG on September 01, 2026. May be an image of ‎text that says '‎Saree+Maxi Maxi Saree ال‎'‎.Video

✨Let’s pack today’s order✨ 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #maxi #custommade #annanagarmadurai…

Video by Patterns SG on August 31, 2026. May be an image of text that says 'Today's patterns'.Video

💫Let’s pack today’s pattern blouse💫 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #pattern #annanagarmadurai…

Video by Patterns SG on August 29, 2026. May be an image of standing, dress, lamp shade and text that says 'Нарру customer'.Video

💫Let’s pack today’s birthday order💫 📍Annanagar,Madurai 📞7812891118 #tailoring #birthday #custommade…