Maliha Shaikh

@malihabeingsocial

758 Posts
171.5K Followers
20 Following

Mumbai 📍 Disclaimer - Page is not responsible for any kind of Scam Dm for paid promotions Daily Vlogs on YouTube ⬇️

Posts by @malihabeingsocial

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 15, 2026. May be an image of fountain and text.PinnedVideo

✨🏡 Escape to luxury at Grand Crest Villa, Panchgani! 🌿💙 🛏️ 7 BHK Private Villa 🏊 Private Swimming Pool…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on April 07, 2026.PinnedVideo

#bulletgirl❤️ : : : #bhutto #oldsongreels❤️🎸🎼🎼🎼🎼🎼 #bulletridergirl #bikergirl

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 12, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, henna, makeup, wedding and text.Video

Video post

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 25, 2026. May be an image of dress and text.Video

🎓 Want to become a doctor? Start your journey with the right guidance! 🌍 Study MBBS in India or top…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 22, 2026. May be an image of motorcycle, helmet, jacket, scooter, outdoors and text.Video

Video post

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 21, 2026. May be an image of dress, net and text that says 'KARIGARI'.Video

✨ Your Dream Outfit, Designed Exactly The Way You Want! ✨ 💖 Welcome to @the.houseofkarigari — where fashion…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 10, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, henna, makeup and text.Video

Video post

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 16, 2026. May be an image of kitchenware, plate, buffet and text that says 'Layali 4 KUNAFEH KUNAFEH&BAKLAVAA & BAKLAVAA One able. Onelable.thewcholemenu. the whole menu. AS SSEEN BY #MALIHABEINGSOCIAL CI'.Video

✨🥮 A little taste of the Middle East right here in Mumbai! 💚🤩 From the rich Pistachio Baklava Slice with…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 14, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, makeup, people smiling, hair product, fragrance, ice cream, bottle, hand cream, perfume, lotion and text.Video

✨ Finding your signature fragrance just got easier! 🌸💫 🌷 Miraas Taster Pack = 10 fragrances to try & find…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 13, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, makeup, people smiling, hair product, hand cream and text.Video

Your base routine just got easier. ✨💄 @miracle_by_aly Choose your combo: 💗 Foundation + Blender or ✨…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 12, 2026. May be an image of headscarf, shawl, net and text.Video

✨ Authentic Kashmiri Outfits in Bhendi Bazaar! 🏔️ 👗Kashmiri Outfits 👜 Kashmiri Handbags & Purses 🍯 Pure…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 11, 2026. May be an image of motorcycle and text that says 'Haozhan Royal Dining EAUPIAL ENFIE ROYAL AU'.Video

🥢🏮 A royal dining experience in Mumbra! 🏮🥢 What I tried…👇 🍲 Chicken Lemon Coriander Soup 🍗 Cantonese…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 10, 2026. May be an image of net, shawl and text.Video

✨ MUSBAH TRENDS – Designer Kurtis, Party Wear & More! ✨ Ladies, if you’re looking for something elegant…

Photo by Maliha Shaikh on September 09, 2026. 3 items, carousel

80’s called……… I answered : : #80s #80sfashion #80strend #oldtrend #80sbollywood

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 09, 2026. May be a selfie of smiling, motorcycle, scooter and text that says 'D JAUHARI - CRAFTEDJUST CRAFTEDJUST.BOLYOU EDJUST JST -O ORYOU -- maithabeingsocial'.Video

✨ Hyderabad, your jewellery shopping just got more exciting! ✨ Visit Jauhari Gold & Diamonds for the Grand…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 08, 2026. May be an image of chiffon cake, poster, pastry, bread, fruitcake and text that says 'MORE 35+ ΤΑΝ THI MILENGE CAKES DEKHNE キ'.Video

🎂✨ Sweet memories start with Celejor! Celejor, the sister company of the famous Camy Wafer, has been…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 07, 2026. May be an image of dress, net and text.Video

✨ Brides-to-be, your dream outfit is waiting at Zari by Mirha! 👑💖 From stunning Farshi, Farshi Tail…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 06, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, shawl, net and text.Video

Video post

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 05, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, headscarf, turban, cloak and text.Video

Thank you so much to the @_women.alliance_ for inviting me! 💕 It was a wonderful exhibition. Wishing you…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 04, 2026. May be an image of clutch, purse, dress, briefcase and text.Video

✨ Luxury that’s actually within reach! 🖤👜 Flat 20% off Use coupon code:-Maliha20 If you’re a handbag…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 03, 2026. May be an image of cake and text that says 'Flat Flat30%off 30%off 365days'.Video

🎂✨ EVERY CELEBRATION DESERVES A ROYAL TOUCH! 👑❤️ ✨🎂 Cake lovers, this one is for YOU! 😍🍰 If you’re…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 02, 2026. May be an image of display case, phone, tablet and text that says 'CCASHIFY SELL YOUR OLD PHONE AT THE BEST PRICE c 100% SAFE FE& SECURE C INSTANT PAYMENT HT MEBP BESI 6MCE HE UUU OЛИOrObHOME 00WorD| org bHOME'.Video

📱✨ Got an old Phone, Laptop, iPad or Apple Watch? This is your sign to visit Cashify! 🎉 💰 Get up to…

Video by Maliha Shaikh on September 01, 2026. May be an image of motorcycle, scooter and text.Video

✨🍫 Dubai Ka Viral Taste Ab Mumbai Mein! 🍫✨ 🌰 Hazelnut Bar – Rich cake with Kinder chocolate & hazelnut…