PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink profile photo

PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink

@lockyourpink

228 Posts
15.3K Followers
8 Following

✨ PinkLotta Gel Polish - Official Inspiration Hub ✨ Lock you pink with @pinklotta Discover colors & how-tos ⬇

Posts by @lockyourpink

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on June 05, 2026.PinnedVideo

Glossy ocean blues, soft blush pinks, and the cutest little hand-drawn starfish… 🌊✨ Loving how these…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on April 28, 2026.PinnedVideo

PinkLotta 12 shades, endless possibilities. Which color will you try first? 💅 #PinkLotta #GelPolish…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on March 20, 2026.PinnedVideo

At PinkLotta, we‘re committed to providing you with nail polish with safe ingredients, allowing you to…

Photo by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on September 23, 2026. 4 items, carousel

Pick your favorite candy nail set💅 Using @pinklotta nail gel polish: Jelly Gel Polish | SL902 Mute Color…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on September 22, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails and text.Video

Fall brown mix-and-match manicure. 🍂 Using @pinklotta nail gel polish: Jelly Gel Polish | SL909 Coco Color…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on September 21, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails, makeup, cosmetics and text.Video

Sweet retro polka dot French nails! ✨ Using @pinklotta nail gel polish: Jelly Gel Polish | SL902 Mute Color…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on September 20, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails, makeup, cosmetics and text.Video

Elevate your salon work with this pastel layered French manicure.🎀 Using @pinklotta nail gel polish: Jelly…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on September 17, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails, makeup and text.Video

Retro cool cat‑eye nail inspo you need to try 🤎 Using @pinklotta nail gel polish: Color Gel Polish | SH112…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on September 15, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails and text.Video

Dreamy Pink Cat‑Eye Mani ✨ Glossy pink cat‑eye creates smooth pearlescent shine. Using @pinklotta nail gel…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on September 10, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails and text.Video

Soft‑edged charm meets edgy vibes ✨ Using @pinklotta nail gel polish: Jelly Gel Polish | SL907 Bloom Color…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on September 09, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails, makeup and text.Video

Burgundy French Petal Nails 🍷 Clear nude base paired with rich burgundy French tips, accented by minimalist…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on September 07, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails and text.Video

Sweet & Fierce Pink Leopard Mani ✨ Classic French meets trendy leopard art. Using @pinklotta nail gel…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on September 04, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails and text that says 'PinkLotta -BUR900- MikyTaupe Miky Taupe'.Video

The quiet luxury of a perfect nude. ✨ PinkLotta Builder Gel - BUR900 Miky Taupe ✔ Medium-viscosity formula…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on August 31, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails and text that says 'PinkLotta -BUR805- Cream'.Video

A pristine, milky white base that adds structure and strength while giving you a clean canvas for any…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on August 28, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails and text.Video

A whisper of lilac, a glass of Merlot. 💜 PinkLotta Builder Gel - BUR518 Merlot ✔ Medium-viscosity formula…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on August 27, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails and text that says 'PinkLotta -BUR517- Muse Pink'.Video

Your muse, in a manicure. ✨ PinkLotta Builder Gel - BUR517 Muse Pink ✔ Self‑leveling, medium viscosity…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on August 26, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails and text that says 'Pinklotta -BUR516- Rouge'.Video

Structure meets sparkle.✨ PinkLotta Builder Gel - BUR516 Rouge ✔ Self‑leveling, medium viscosity…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on August 25, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails and text that says 'PinkLotta -BUR515- Rosy RosyDusk Dusk 000'.Video

A building gel that brings a soft pink warmth to every nail. 💗 PinkLotta Builder Gel - BUR515 Rosy Dusk ✔…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on August 22, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails and text that says '-BUR514- Rosy Haze'.Video

Your foundation for perfect nails, simplified. ✨ PinkLotta Builder Gel - BUR514 Rosy Haze ✔ Self‑leveling…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on August 21, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails, makeup and text that says 'tta ink'.Video

High-shine crimson layers, rich berry melts, and a flawless glass reflection…✨🍷🫧 There‘s nothing more…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on August 19, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails and text.Video

@pinklotta Blue Cat Eye Gel Polish - Endless Blue Shades, Infinite Creative Looks 💅 Premium magnetic powder…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on August 17, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails, makeup, hand cream and text.Video

A playful twist on the classic red-and-green palette.🌸 Hand-painted white flower, embossed red waves, and a…

Video by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on August 13, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, fingernails and text.Video

Pink Spiderman Nails🕸🕷 Using @pinklotta nail gel polish: Jelly Gel Polish | SL902 Mute Color Gel Polish |…

Photo by PinkLotta-Lock Your Pink on August 12, 2026. 4 items, carousel

Butterfly nail inspiration with two gorgeous cat eye colors ✨ Using @pinklotta nail gel polish: Cat Eye Gel…