Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | profile photo

Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle |

@highheelsanddirtyboots

998 Posts
229.9K Followers
541 Following

i am the content! Managed by @blubox_media 💌 [email protected] 📍Del Shop my looks⤵️

Posts by @highheelsanddirtyboots

Photo by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on May 30, 2026.Pinned 7 items, carousel

Sweaty, Sandy, Sorted 😉 . . . . . #explore #curvygirl #curvywomen #travelgirl #bikini

Video by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on July 30, 2024.PinnedVideo

Living my 2 AM fantasy💋 . . . . #explore #trendingreels #explorepage #travelblogger #travelgram…

Video by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on October 10, 2025.PinnedVideo

Karwachauth 2025🪔🌙❤️ . . . . #explore #explorepage #karwachauth #karwachauthlook #ethnic #indianoutfit…

Video by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on September 23, 2026. May be an image of mirror, rose and text.Video

Comment ‘link’ for 🔗 . . . . . #explore #trending #phonemount #contentcreation #travel Content creator…

Video by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on September 22, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, makeup, hair, people standing and text.Video

Comment ‘link’ for link🔗 The secret behind all my flawless fits @underneat.in ✨ They are offering 25% off…

Photo by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on September 12, 2026. 8 items, carousel

Know me little better🫆 . . . . . #fyp #womeninfluencers #instalove #curvywomen #explore

Video by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on September 16, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, henna, makeup, people smiling, people kissing and text.Video

This trend but make it desi✨ . . . . . #explore #explorepage #trending #trendingreels #couple

Photo by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on September 08, 2026. 2 items, carousel

Us on a regular night ❤️ . . . . #couple #couplegoals #fitcouple #love #explore

Photo by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on September 15, 2026. 10 items, carousel

साया भी तेरा ना मैं दूँ। . . . . . . . #teejspecial❤️ #saree #teej #sareelove #indianwomen

Video by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on September 05, 2026. May be an image of all-terain vehicle, outdoors and text.Video

To sum up . . . . #thailand #thailandtravel #travelgram #beachvibes #islandlife

Video by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on August 24, 2026. May be an image of swimming, pool, horizon, ocean and text that says 'Bl Bigfanofwhatever Big fan of whatever this thisiscalled is called'.Video

Seychelles is hands down the most Romantic country we have ever been to. Here are 10 reasons why: 1. Beaches…

Video by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on September 01, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, bed, chaise lounge, bedroom and text.Video

Damn!!!✨ . . . . #trendingreels #explore #trending #transition #viral

Photo by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on August 26, 2026. 7 items, carousel

Barefoot & golden . . . . . #bikini #curvywomen #curvygirl #travelgirl #curvyfashion

Photo by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on August 07, 2026. 11 items, carousel

In my ‘we love a scenic detour era’ @holidaysocial thanks for such aesthetic chariot🤌🏻 . . . . .…

Photo by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on August 22, 2026. 13 items, carousel

Island nights & red dress lights ❤️ . . . . . . #travelwomen #curvywomen #curvygirl #thailand #explore

Video by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on June 30, 2026. May be a selfie of sundress and chemise.Video

Proof that the right Flipkart Fashion finds can change the whole vibe💫 #FlipkartFashion #FashionSale…

Video by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on July 17, 2026. May be an image of people kissing, umbrella, parasol, sarong, deck chair and outdoors.Video

In our little bubble 🫧 . . . . #couple #love #relationships #romance #couplegoals

Video by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on September 14, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, makeup, people smiling and text.Video

Teej look reveal✨🪷🪞 . . . . #explore #transition #ethnic #festivelook #saree

Photo by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on June 04, 2026. 11 items, carousel

Don’t make the mistakes I did. DM for more details 🇸🇨 . . . . #travel #travelingram #seychelles #island…

Photo by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on July 04, 2026. 11 items, carousel

Caramel nights & whiskey kisses . . . . . #couple #fitcouple #curvywomen #curvygirl #love

Photo by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on September 03, 2026. 4 items, carousel

Laal ishq ❤️ . . . . . . . . #saree #sareefashion #sareelove #indianwomen #womenfashion

Photo by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on August 11, 2026. 7 items, carousel

Sun, Sand & sheer Vibes 🏖️ . . . . . . #travelwomen #travelgirl #curvywomen #curvygirl #kohsamui

Photo by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on August 18, 2026. 8 items, carousel

Me trying to act casual while the sky does this . . . . . #blackdress #curvywomen #curvygirl #fyp #explore

Photo by Vee | Fashion & Lifestyle | on May 25, 2026. 19 items, carousel

I’m in my calm era 🤍 . . . . . #travelgirl #curvywomen #curvygirl #couple #explore

Related profiles

Accounts Instagram suggests alongside @highheelsanddirtyboots.