Emily Cheng profile photo

Emily Cheng

@emilychengmakeup

945 Posts
109.3K Followers
1.6K Following

𝐌𝐚𝐤𝐞𝐮𝐩 | 𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐖𝐚𝐥𝐥 𝐆𝐫𝐨𝐮𝐩 @thewallgroup Agent : [email protected]

Posts by @emilychengmakeup

Photo by Emily Cheng on October 08, 2024.Pinned 4 items, carousel

Billie Vogue Cover @billieeilish @voguemagazine Photographed by @mikaeljansson, Written by Alessandra…

Photo by Emily Cheng on September 24, 2026. 4 items, carousel

Gracie Abrams @gracieabrams @jenny.shoo.pumps @chanelofficial @fabiopetri #emilychengmakeup @chanel.beauty…

Photo by Emily Cheng on September 14, 2026. 6 items, carousel

Sarah Pidgeon ~ Emmys @sarah__pidgeon @emmajademorrison @cwoodhair @iramshelton #emilychengmakeup using…

Photo by Emily Cheng on September 13, 2026. 5 items, carousel

Sarah Pidgeon @sarah__pidgeon @emmajademorrison @cwoodhair @iramshelton #emilychengmakeup #sarahpidgeon…

Photo by Emily Cheng on September 01, 2026. May be an image of text. 4 items, carousel

Adria Arjona @adriaarjona @danixmichelle @beccaa_hair #emilychengmakeup #adriaarjona #onslaught

Photo by Emily Cheng on August 17, 2026. May be an image of text. 8 items, carousel

@sarah__pidgeon @lovestoryfx #emilychengmakeup #sarahpidgeon

Video by Emily Cheng on July 18, 2026. May be an image of text.Video

Gracie Abrams @gracieabrams @jenny.shoo.pumps @fabiopetri #emilychengmakeup #gracieabrams #daughterfromhell

Photo by Emily Cheng on July 17, 2026. May be an image of text. 10 items, carousel

Happy Album Day! @gracieabrams @jenny.shoo.pumps @fabiopetri #emilychengmakeup #gracieabrams #daughterfromhell

Photo by Emily Cheng on July 16, 2026. May be an image of text. 4 items, carousel

Alysa Liu ESPY Awards @alysaxliu @katieqian @anhcotran #emilychengmakeup @lashify Lashify b+ Plus Gossamer…

Photo by Emily Cheng on July 04, 2026. 2 items, carousel

Gracie @gracieabrams @jenny.shoo.pumps @chanelofficial @fabiopetri #emilychengmakeup #gracieabrams

Photo by Emily Cheng on June 29, 2026. 3 items, carousel

Mika Abdalla @mika.abdalla @bykateli @kikihaircutter @emilychengmakeup using @welovecoco @chanelbeauty…

Photo by Emily Cheng on June 28, 2026. 4 items, carousel

Mika Abdalla @mika.abdalla @bykateli @kikihaircutter #emilychengmakeup using @welovecoco @chanelbeauty…

Photo by Emily Cheng on June 26, 2026. 2 items, carousel

Margot Robbie @andrewmukamal @sammcknight1 @michelleclassnails #emilychengmakeup #margotrobbie

Photo by Emily Cheng on June 12, 2026. 6 items, carousel

Jodie Comer The Death of Robin Hood Premiere @jodiemcomer @emmajademorrison @cwoodhair @enamelle…

Photo by Emily Cheng on June 10, 2026. 3 items, carousel

Sarah Pidgeon @sarah__pidgeon @emmajademorrison @djquintero #emilychengmakeup @lashify C+ Plus Gossamer…

Photo by Emily Cheng on June 10, 2026. 4 items, carousel

Sarah Pidgeon ~ Jimmy Fallon @sarah__pidgeon @emmajademorrison @djquintero @caseynails #emilychengmakeup…

Photo by Emily Cheng on June 09, 2026. 5 items, carousel

Jodie Comer The Death of Robin Hood @jodiemcomer @emmajademorrison @cwoodhair @enamelle #emilychengmakeup…

Photo by Emily Cheng on June 09, 2026. 3 items, carousel

Sarah Pidgeon @sarah__pidgeon @emmajademorrison @chanelofficial @cwoodhair @caseynails #emilychengmakeup…

Photo by Emily Cheng on June 01, 2026. 4 items, carousel

Sarah Pidgeon @sarah__pidgeon @emmajademorrison @jacobrozenberg #emilychengmakeup using @lashify Lashify B+…

Photo by Emily Cheng on June 01, 2026. 4 items, carousel

Sarah Pidgeon Gotham Awards @sarah__pidgeon @emmajademorrison @jacobrozenberg #emilychengmakeup using…

Photo by Emily Cheng on May 05, 2026. 5 items, carousel

Sarah Pidgeon @sarah__pidgeon @emmajademorrison @cwoodhair @iramshelton #emilychengmakeup @chanel.beauty…

Photo by Emily Cheng on May 05, 2026. 4 items, carousel

Gracie Met Gala 2026 @gracieabrams @jenny.shoo.pumps @fabiopetri @betina_goldstein #emilychengmakeup…

Photo by Emily Cheng on May 05, 2026. 5 items, carousel

Sarah Pidgeon Met Gala @sarah__pidgeon @emmajademorrison @cwoodhair @iramshelton @emilychengmakeup using…

Photo by Emily Cheng on May 05, 2026. 4 items, carousel

Gracie Abrams Met Gala @gracieabrams @jenny.shoo.pumps @fabiopetri @betina_goldstein @emilychengmakeup using…