Drama Pets HQ profile photo

Drama Pets HQ

@dramapetshq

41 Posts
1.2K Followers
16 Following

Home of dramatic pets, hilarious overreactions, and daily chaos! 🦜🐶🐱 Meet the ultimate animal comedy gang. New laughs daily! 😂✨

Posts by @dramapetshq

Video by Drama Pets HQ on September 23, 2026. May be an image of baby, standing and text.Video

Mom Gets Love, Dad Gets The Hand! ✋😂 #babyfunny #dadlife #momlife #parentinghumor #cutebaby

Video by Drama Pets HQ on September 12, 2026. May be an image of parrot, lovebird, macaw, budgie and text.Video

He really tried to gulp the necklace mid-investigation before taking the dramatic dive! 😂🎬He really tried…

Video by Drama Pets HQ on September 11, 2026. May be an image of parrot, budgie and text.Video

The press conference got out of hand when the cherry bandit took the mic! 😭😂#DramaticPets #ViralBirds…

Video by Drama Pets HQ on September 10, 2026. May be an image of parrot, lovebird, budgie, macaw, microphone and text.Video

The microphone lie detector never lies, but bro’s final confession took me out! 😭😂 #TalkingParrot…

Video by Drama Pets HQ on September 02, 2026. May be an image of sauce and text.Video

Who Stole The Lasagna? 🍝🚨🐶#GoldenRetriever #PuppyLife #FunnyDogs #cutepuppies

Video by Drama Pets HQ on September 02, 2026. May be an image of Boston terrier, toy and text.Video

Who Stole The Donut? 🍩🚨🐶#FrenchBulldog #FunnyDogs #DogLovers #CutePets #DonutThief

Video by Drama Pets HQ on September 01, 2026. May be an image of red panda, panda, bear, brown bear, can opener, stapler and text that says 'Dola DolaAI AI'.Video

Red Panda Security Check Goes Wrong! 🚨🍫🐼#RedPanda #FunnyAnimals #CuteAnimals #Busted #AnimalHumor

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 31, 2026. May be an image of lovebird, parrot, macaw, budgie and text.Video

The mango suspect has been identified... 🥭🐰#caughtredhanded #petcomedy #animallover #shortstory

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 31, 2026. May be an image of rodent, hamster, Abyssinian cat, yogurt and text.Video

The chocolate pudding thief has been caught... 🍫🐿️ #sugarglider #funnyanimals #cuteanimals…

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 30, 2026. May be an image of otter, seal, blueberries and text.Video

Turned into a blue Smurf otter and still tried to act innocent! 😭😂 #BabyOtter #FunnyOtters…

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 30, 2026. May be an image of kitten, Abyssinian cat, Persian cat, bagel and text.Video

Turned from a black kitten into a powdered sugar ghost in 5 seconds! 😭😂#FunnyKittens #ScottishFold…

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 29, 2026. May be an image of rodent, Abyssinian cat and text.Video

Playing Dead Masterclass! 😂🎯#capybara #bunny #funnyanimals #cuteanimals #petsoftiktok #animalhumor…

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 29, 2026. May be an image of rabbit, rodent, Abyssinian cat, squirrel and text.Video

The cleanest squad wipe you’ll ever see 🔫😴 #Capybara #CuteBunnies #FunnyPets #CapybarasOfTikTok

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 29, 2026. May be an image of text.Video

The Cutest Little Raccoon Gang Surrendering! 🦝🔫😂#Raccoon #CuteRaccoon #FunnyAnimals

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 28, 2026. May be an image of corgi and text.Video

Corgi Puppies Dramatic Acting vs Toy Gun! 😂🔫 #Corgi #CutePuppies #FunnyDogs #DogDrama #playingdead

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 28, 2026. May be an image of grey parrot, macaw and text.Video

Parrots Dramatic Acting vs Toy Gun! 😂🔫 #FunnyParrots #ParrotLife #BirdDrama

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 28, 2026. May be an image of lorikeet, grey parrot, budgie, macaw and text.Video

Parrots Dramatic Acting on Bookshelf! 😂🔫 #FunnyParrots #ParrotLife #BirdDrama #FunnyPets

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 27, 2026. May be an image of grey parrot, macaw and text.Video

Video post

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 27, 2026. May be an image of grey parrot, budgie, macaw and text.Video

Parrots Dramatic Acting When Shot! 😂🦜🔫 #FunnyParrots #TalkingParrot #DramaticAnimals #FunnyBirds

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 27, 2026. May be an image of ferret, meerkat, sloth, otter, seal and text.Video

The baby sea otter holding his imaginary clam before the slide took me out! 😭😂 #FunnyOtters #BabyOtter…

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 27, 2026. May be an image of Samoyed, Maltese and text.Video

The tiny marshmallow sneeze before the slow melt took me out! 😭😂 #Samoyed #FunnyPuppies #CutePuppies…

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 26, 2026. May be an image of lorikeet, grey parrot, macaw, budgie, hair dryer and text.Video

Parrots Drama When Battery Hits 1% 🔫🦜😂 #shorts #funnybirds #parrotcomedy #funnyanimals #viralshorts

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 26, 2026. May be an image of grey parrot, macaw and text.Video

"WAIT, I FORGOT MY PARACHUTE!" That final stair dive took me out! 💀🦜#FunnyParrots #TalkingParrot…

Video by Drama Pets HQ on August 26, 2026. May be an image of bull terrier, Boston terrier and text.Video

He really judged all three brothers before taking that Oscar dive. 😂🎬 #AnimalReels #PetHumor #CuteAnimals…