Crazy Videos profile photo

Crazy Videos

@crazyvideos

2.3K Posts
2.1M Followers
338 Following

I find the craziest content to post! 🤝 🔌 @stake

Posts by @crazyvideos

Video by Partys on September 26, 2026. May be an image of poster, costume and text.Video

There is a reason Olympus feels different this time. A new challenger has entered the Outlands! Two of the…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 25, 2026. 2 items, carousel

This exchange perfectly captures that quick thinking we all appreciate when someone gets exactly what you’re…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 25, 2026. 2 items, carousel

When casting calls go out, representation matters in every detail. This side by side comparison shows…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 25, 2026. 2 items, carousel

Pixar just dropped the first look at their newest film “GATTO” and it’s absolutely stunning. The story…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 25, 2026. 2 items, carousel

Anne Hathaway’s iconic performances across different films and characters have truly cemented her legacy…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 25, 2026. 2 items, carousel

When someone tells you they’re always late but insists they’ll somehow make it on time this round, you…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 25, 2026. 2 items, carousel

Nothing says workplace humor quite like turning a moment of frustration into fine art. The staff absolutely…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 24, 2026. 2 items, carousel

There’s something hilarious about how we’ve all collectively decided that hitting 30 means you’re supposed…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 24, 2026. 2 items, carousel

There’s something absolutely magical about stumbling upon an oasis in the middle of endless desert…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 24, 2026. 2 items, carousel

If you’ve been keeping up with food news lately, you know it feels like there’s a new recall or safety alert…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 24, 2026. 2 items, carousel

Talk about ancient dental innovation! The Maya civilization was way ahead of its time with their approach to…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 24, 2026. 2 items, carousel

These two spotted cats are totally mesmerized by the delicate butterfly floating through their space. You…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 24, 2026. 2 items, carousel

There’s something truly special about watching our feline friends reach incredible milestones, and this…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 23, 2026. May be a graphic of poster, ski, magazine, ski slope, snow and text.

The Norwegian town of Rjukan sits at the bottom of a steep valley, so steep that the surrounding mountains…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 23, 2026. May be an image of emu, ostrich, artillery and text.

In 1932, farmers in Western Australia were dealing with a massive emu population destroying their wheat…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 23, 2026. May be pop art of poster and text.

This hilarious crossover imagines two iconic animated families facing off in an epic showdown, and the drama…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 23, 2026. May be a meme of cake and text.

These Disney-inspired cake creations are absolutely incredible and show some seriously next-level decorating…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 23, 2026. May be a meme of one or more people, magazine and text.

There’s something absolutely timeless about this moment from the 2003 Golden Globes that still takes your…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 23, 2026. May be an image of lego and text.

This is such a creative take on the NYC Lego architect set! Someone brilliantly decorated an Easter egg to…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 22, 2026. May be a meme of car, water bottle, blower and text.

This is absolutely wild – police in California arrested someone for allegedly making off with 65 Stanley…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 22, 2026. May be a meme of one or more people and text.

The job market really has us all feeling some type of way right now. This post perfectly captures that mix…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 22, 2026. May be a Twitter screenshot of text.

These Ko’olau peaks are absolutely breathtaking with their dramatic ridges and lush green slopes rising up…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 22, 2026. May be a Twitter screenshot of ship and text.

Looking at these incredible offshore platforms towering above the waves, you can’t help but wonder what kind…

Photo by Crazy Videos on September 22, 2026. May be a Twitter screenshot of television, poster and text.

Nothing hits quite like seeing your favorite character grow up alongside you over nearly a decade. These…