Bandai Namco Amusement America profile photo

Bandai Namco Amusement America

@bandainamcoamusement

492 Posts
27.6K Followers
109 Following

This account provides information on stores and events offered by Bandai Namco Amusement America!

Posts by @bandainamcoamusement

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on August 27, 2026.Pinned 2 items, carousel

The hololive English -Justice- POP-UP STORE -City Groove is coming to a city near you! 🎶💫 Get ready for an…

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on September 25, 2026. May be an illustration of Superman, video games, card, poster and text.

🛍️ hololive OFFICIAL CARD GAME is available at the hololive -Justice- POP-UP STORE -City Groove! ✨ A new…

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on September 24, 2026. May be an illustration of poster, card and text.

🛍️ hololive OFFICIAL CARD GAME is available at the hololive -Justice- POP-UP STORE -City Groove! Calling…

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on September 24, 2026. May be a cartoon of poster, banner, magazine and text.

🛍️ hololive -Justice- POP-UP STORE -City Groove Exclusive Merchandise Browse the lineup and pick your…

Photo by ONE PIECE CARD GAME Official Shop US on September 23, 2026. May be an image of costume, poster and text.

🏴‍☠️✨ ONE PIECE CARD GAME Mall Tour ✨🏴‍☠️ 🚢 Third Stop: Bloomington, MN! Join us for the third stop of…

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on September 22, 2026. May be an image of poster, card and text.

🎵✨ Open Next Month! ✨🎵 The hololive -Justice- POP-UP STORE -City Groove is making its second stop at…

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on September 20, 2026. May be an illustration of poster and text that says 'BANDAINAMCO ុនបពណ្ NOW OPEN! Justice- oйy POP-UP STORE Groume d Mitsuwa M MARKETPLACE 665 PaularinoAve,Costa.Mesa,CA9262 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 ភ $ #COVER'.

🩵✨ NOW OPEN! ✨🩵 The hololive -Justice- POP-UP STORE -City Groove is finally here at Mitsuwa Marketplace…

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on September 19, 2026. May be a cartoon of poster, banner, magazine and text that says 'Shopping BANDAINAMCO AMOO BANDAI រ -Justice- Engilae iololireEngitub hnololive ን POP-UP STORE POP-UPSTORE Groove $5.00 each POP-UP STORE EXCLUSIVES Cocpo $20.00 each $50.00 each $18.00 each Poster Acrylic Coaster T-Shirt $15.00 each Acrylic Stand $30. each $100.00 00 BO Keychain Tote Bag Art Panel Purchase Limit 1 Item per design, per customer, per transaction. For the art panel limit 1 per customer per transaction. © COVER'.

🛍️ hololive -Justice- POP-UP STORE -City Groove Exclusive Merchandise Browse the lineup and pick your…

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on September 19, 2026. May be an illustration of poster and text that says 'BAHDANAMCO BANDAINAMCO WShopping OPENS TOMORROW! -Justice- POP-UP STORE Groone Oity ቦ Mitsuwa MARKETPLACE 665 Paularino SPaularinoAve,CostaMesa,CA Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 រ COVER'.

🎉✨ Opening tomorrow! ✨🎉 The hololive -Justice- POP-UP STORE -City Groove is finally arriving at Mitsuwa…

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on September 18, 2026. May be an image of video games, poster and text.

🩵 hololive -Justice- POP-UP STORE -City Groove 🩵 Ready to put your skills to the test? ⏱️ Hit the perfect…

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on September 18, 2026. May be an image of poster and text.

⏰✨ Just 2 days left! ✨⏰ The hololive -Justice- POP-UP STORE -City Groove is almost here! 🎵💫 📅 September…

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on September 17, 2026. May be an image of ‎video games, card, poster and ‎text that says '‎BANDAINAMCO Tustice- IotollvoEnglick hotolive POP-UP UP STORE Gity Groove Support Event ٤٤ SAMPLEI LANITED-Batkemalypertern LIMITED-UJkahlene LIMITED: Iahleonly only1 turn. Justice ran nly be usnd exdluding cand ha orla les carsin รพกต์ Ramabal umber and 。dt oine reven reverled rиTTblBиTA et the Spend $50 or More! ص To receive a Pop-Up Exclusive hololive OFFICIAL CARD GAME with -Justice- POP-UP Store City Groove- (Justice hSD13-016 PR) Card! While Supplies Last. ® COVER‎'‎‎.

🎁 hololive -Justice- POP-UP STORE -City Groove Special Promotion Receive a hololive OFFICIAL CARD GAME with…

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on September 17, 2026. May be an image of poster and text that says 'BANDAINAMCO 3 DAYS AWAY! Justice- HolalivoEneiks POP-UP STORE bity Srooue B Mitsuwa MARKETPLACE 665 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 ® COVER'.

📢✨ Only 3 days to go! ✨📢​ ​ The hololive -Justice- POP-UP STORE -City Groove is almost here! 🎵💫​ ​ 📅…

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on September 14, 2026. 2 items, carousel

🎁 hololive -Justice- POP-UP STORE -City Groove Special bonuses are waiting for you! ✨ Visit the pop-up and…

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on September 13, 2026. May be an illustration of poster and text that says 'SShepping BANDAINAMCO BANDA NAMCO -Justice- Gily #oleliroPreltas POP-UP STORE pAoe September tember20-October October 1 20 Mitsuwa MARKETPLACE 665 Paularino PaularinoAve,CostaMesa,CA_9262 Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 COVER'.

🎵✨ Opening September 20! ✨🎵 The hololive -Justice- POP-UP STORE -City Groove is making its first stop at…

Video by Bandai Namco Cross Store US on September 10, 2026. May be an image of display case and text that says 'BANDAINAMCO NAMCO CrossStore BANDAINAMCOCrossStore Cross Store POV you visit the store with the largest selection of Bandai Namco goods in sinNew New York!'.Video

If you love all things Bandai Namco, you've got to come see us at Bandai Namco Cross Store Brooklyn, NY!…

Video by Bandai Namco Cross Store US on September 02, 2026. May be a selfie of one or more people and text.Video

Life imitates art at Bandai Namco Cross Store Brooklyn, NY, but the art is an incredible selection of small…

Video by Leslie ♡ Wheaton + Chicagoland Creator on August 31, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, makeup, fragrance, hand cream, perfume and text.Video

🎀KAWAII HEAVEN JUST LANDED IN THE SUBURBS!🎀 If you love anime, cute collectibles, and all things Japanese…

Photo by Gundam NA Official on August 31, 2026. May be an image of magazine, poster, banner, calendar and text that says '小 THE GUNDAM BASE EHCAO CHICAGO SEPTEMBER EVENTS SEPTEMBER 2026 EVENT CALENDAR Sunday Monday Tuesday 1 Wednesday 6 Thursday 3 Friday 4 Laber Day 8 3:00PM Saturday 5 9 13 10 14 3:00PM 11 3:00 15 5:30PM ParictDay 12 16 Fosh สล่างกานำ 20 17 1:00PM 3:00 21 CantstonD 18 YomKippur 22 3:00PM 19 23 27 mlcaA (มา 24 28 3:00PM 25 3:00PM 5:30M 29 26 30 SOTSU-SUNRIS 1:00 3:00 Tutorial Session urnament ModelK Workshop Session and Workshop: walk-in anly. Gundam Game Tournament: Book yourseatfrom here 5220 FASHION OUTLETS WAY SUITE 1050 ROSEMONT, IL 60018 ©SUNRISE'.

Join us this September at THE GUNDAM BASE CHICAGO for exciting in-store events! - Gundam Card Game Demo…

Video by Bandai Namco Cross Store US on August 23, 2026. May be an image of phone and text that says 'BANDAI BANDAINAMCO NAMCO Cross CrossStore Store It's International Find Your Inner Nerd Day... BAN AMCO Cross CrossStore Store'.Video

Happy International Find Your Inner Nerd Day! If you're looking to connect with your favorite fandoms…

Photo by GUNDAM CARD GAME on August 20, 2026. May be an image of poster, card and text.

We’re heading to Seattle for PAX West! 🎮🤖 📅 September 4–7 📍 Summit Building 900 Pine Street, Seattle, WA…

Video by Mall of America on August 18, 2026. May be a graphic of poster, banner, window and text that says 'GUNDAM B Η ハ CSUNRISE itttl MINNEAPOLIS ን1 THi GÜNDAN BASE NNEAPO O I LIS S RISE'.Video

A new base for GUNDAM fans is on the way… 👀🤖 THE GUNDAM BASE is coming soon to Mall of America with…

Video by Bandai Namco Cross Store US on August 13, 2026. May be an image of text that says 'BANDAINAMCOCrossStore BANDAINAMCO NAMCO BANDAI CrossStore Store Cross My Myprioritieschanged. priorities changed. BANDAINAMC NAMCO NAMC BANDAI'.Video

Raise your hand if these priorities look familiar to you 🙋🙋‍♀️ #BandaiNamcoCrossStore

Photo by Bandai Namco Amusement America on August 11, 2026. May be a graphic of magazine, card, poster, banner and text that says 'We just launched a BRAND NEW website! Bandai Namco Amusement America's arcade site has been updated with added visibility in the current machine catalog, real-time parts inventory and game-specific parts, and intuitive repair service requests! Looking for ONE PIECE CARD GAME or Gashapon? Our Retail/IP website can still stillbe be accessed here:'.

We just launched a new website for our arcade services and parts!🕹️ Click the link below to view our…

Related profiles

Accounts Instagram suggests alongside @bandainamcoamusement.