Alifa Binte Abbas

@_underdog.03_

111 Posts
609 Followers
154 Following

Love to dance.❤️🇧🇩

Posts by @_underdog.03_

Video by Alifa Binte Abbas on January 07, 2023.PinnedVideo

Vibing to this amazing track KHAS BANGLA by @s.o.m.r.a.t_sij @fihanoor.mp3 @gunshot_mgr 🔥🔥🔥❤️

Video by Alifa Binte Abbas on July 16, 2023.PinnedVideo

Grooved after a long time.✨ D.C - @_its_fahmiii_ ❤️ (Pardon the poor video quality please.🫠)* . #tikitiki…

Video by Alifa Binte Abbas on December 28, 2021.PinnedVideo

Finally did a cover with @ni_rj_on 😁💥 D.C - @himanshu_dulani 🌹 #dance #dancecover #hosanna #himanshudulani

Video by Alifa Binte Abbas on September 03, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, cigarette, night and text that says 'That Thatonereelinmyfednowadays* one reel in my feed nowadays'.Video

Literally in every reel. . . . #explore #trendingreels #trendingsongs🎶🎶💞❤️❤️❤️❤️😍😘🤔🤫🤗 #sammimeriwaar…

Video by Alifa Binte Abbas on September 02, 2026. May be a selfie of one or more people, people smiling, sarong and text.Video

Student ❌ Cabin Crew ✅

Video by ⁱᶠᵗʸʸ🚩 on August 27, 2026. May be a selfie of one or more people, people smiling, night and text that says 'EktukhaniMon'.Video

If you have a good taste of bangla music. - #viralreels #fyp #ektukhanimon #tahsan

Photo by Alifa Binte Abbas on August 21, 2026. May be a selfie of smiling and text.

আজকের মতোই কোনো এক শুক্রবার.....

Photo by Alifa Binte Abbas on August 17, 2026. May be an image of text.

Main ek paheli hoon.🧩✨

Video by Alifa Binte Abbas on August 07, 2026. May be an image of one or more people, people smiling, table and text.Video

Tere Liye <<< Firiye Dao.🫶

Video by Alifa Binte Abbas on August 02, 2026. May be a selfie of one or more people, people smiling and text that says 'Me andm Merandmybestiefinllyunblocking bestie eachotherafterafight* eachother after fterafight* fight*'.Video

Maaf karna @__envelope__ 😔😔🙏 . . #besties #explorepage #trendingreels

Photo by Shiro's Closet BD on July 15, 2026. 5 items, carousel

Shirt+kurti= 2 in 1 😍💋🌹 DM us for order. #desifashion #cottonshirt #kurtibd

Photo by Alifa Binte Abbas on July 14, 2026. May be an image of duffle coat, overcoat, hat, parka, beret and Sacré-Cœur.

Photo post

Video by Alifa Binte Abbas on July 11, 2026.Video

Employees of Dhaka today be like* #dhaka #job #rain #viralreels #corporate

Video by Alifa Binte Abbas on June 19, 2026.Video

Bhabi keno amake rekhe baap er baari jaabe ajobbb???!!☺️ #nanadbhabhilove❤️ #nanadbhabi #reel #trendingreels…

Video by Shiro's Closet BD on June 09, 2026.Video

যারা এই কুর্তি গুলো আগেরবার মিস করেছেন তারা এইবার মিস কইরেন না 😌 খুবই রিজনেবল প্রাইজে আরাম আরাম এই কুর্তি…

Video by Alifa Binte Abbas on May 21, 2026.Video

Uska sasuraal hain, lekin mera toh nehi hain.✊ . #nanadbhabhilove❤️ #nanadbhabi #reel #trendingreels #bhabhi

Photo by Alifa Binte Abbas on May 18, 2026. 13 items, carousel

|| 15. 05. 2026 || The day I've been waiting for so long. Alhumdulillah for everything.❤️

Video by Alifa Binte Abbas on May 11, 2026.Video

Just a reminder!! Happy mother's day.🫶 . #mothersday #reel